Serwis archiwalny.
Przejdź do ostatniej edycji:
Open'er Festival »

program festiwalu

środa02.07.2014

Tent Stage
Alter Stage
Beat Stage
  • 21:00 Sander Mölder
  • 22:30 Flirtini
  • 00:00 Tasker
  • 01:30 Jamie xx
Open'er Stage
Alterkino
Fashion Stage
Here & Now Stage
Teatr

czwartek03.07.2014

Tent Stage
Alter Stage
Beat Stage
Open'er Stage
Alterkino
Fashion Stage
Here & Now Stage
  • 16:45 Call the Sun
  • 20:30 M∅
  • 23:30 Rasmentalism & Marcinkowski
Teatr

piątek04.07.2014

Tent Stage
Alter Stage
Beat Stage
  • 21:30 Viadrina
  • 23:30 Kixnare
  • 02:00 Tourist
Open'er Stage
Alterkino
Fashion Stage
Here & Now Stage
  • 17:00 Carnival Youth
  • 18:30 Bulbwires
  • 20:30 Mela Koteluk
  • 23:15 Ben Howard
Teatr

sobota05.07.2014

Tent Stage
Alter Stage
  • 17:00 Kaseciarz
  • 18:30 Szezlong
  • 20:30 Terrific Sunday
  • 22:30 Król
  • 00:30 ZAMILSKA
Beat Stage
Open'er Stage
Alterkino
Fashion Stage
Here & Now Stage
Teatr

Inne sceny

środa02.07.2014

Tent Stage
Alter Stage
Beat Stage
Open'er Stage
Alterkino
  • 18:00 Pożar w Burdelu
  • 20:15 Rewolucja non-stop
  • 22:15 Uciekinier z Nowego Jorku
  • 00:00 Podejrzany: Ai Weiwei
  • 01:30 Punkówa
Fashion Stage
  • 19:30 Lous
  • 20:00 Monika Gromadzińska
  • 20:30 Ptaszek
  • 21:00 DZKY
  • 21:30 Carbon
  • 22:00 Wearso
  • 22:30 Alicja Frączek
  • 23:00 Sowik Matyga
  • 00:00 Damian Konieczny
Here & Now Stage
Teatr
  • 12:00 Podróż Zimowa
  • 14:30 Dziady

czwartek03.07.2014

Tent Stage
Alter Stage
Beat Stage
Open'er Stage
Alterkino
  • 16:30 Książka na Openerze Sylwia Chutnik
  • 18:00 Pożar w Burdelu
  • 20:15 Rewolucja non-stop
  • 22:15 Punkówa
  • 00:05 #Chicago Girl. Facebookowa Rewolucja
  • 01:30 Frank
Fashion Stage
  • 20:00 Damian Konieczny
  • 20:30 Sowik Matyga
  • 21:00 Wearso
  • 21:30 Alicja Frączek
  • 22:00 Monika Gromadzińska
  • 22:30 Ptaszek
  • 23:00 Lous
  • 23:30 DZKY
  • 00:00 Carbon
Here & Now Stage
Teatr
  • 12:00 Podróż Zimowa
  • 14:30 Dziady

piątek04.07.2014

Tent Stage
Alter Stage
Beat Stage
Open'er Stage
Alterkino
  • 16:30 Książka na Openerze M. Rejmer
  • 18:00 Pożar w Burdelu
  • 20:15 Love Story
  • 22:05 Nowojorska Ulica w obiektywie
  • 23:40 Frank
  • 01:30 Jak Nieznajomi
Fashion Stage
  • 20:00 Monika Gromadzińska
  • 20:30 DZKY
  • 21:00 Alicja Frączek
  • 21:30 Damian Konieczny
  • 22:00 Lous
  • 22:30 Sowik Matyga
  • 23:00 Carbon
  • 23:30 Wearso
  • 00:00 Ptaszek
Here & Now Stage
Teatr
  • 12:00 Podróż Zimowa
  • 14:30 Dziady

sobota05.07.2014

Tent Stage
Alter Stage
Beat Stage
Open'er Stage
Alterkino
  • 16:30 Książka na Openerze Ignacy Karpowicz
  • 18:00 Pożar w Burdelu
  • 20:15 Uciekinier z Nowego Jorku
  • 22:15 Nowojorska Ulica w obiektywie
  • 00:00 Jak Nieznajomi
  • 01:30 Podejrzany: Ai Weiwei
Fashion Stage
  • 20:00 Sowik Matyga
  • 20:30 Lous
  • 21:00 Carbon
  • 21:30 Alicja Frączek
  • 22:00 DZKY
  • 22:30 Wearso
  • 23:00 Ptaszek
  • 23:30 Damian Konieczny
  • 00:00 Monika Gromadzińska
Here & Now Stage
Teatr
  • 12:00 Podróż Zimowa
  • 14:30 Dziady

Mapa Trójmiasta

Powiększ mapę »